There are currently two hundred and two (203) Registered Circle Solutions Schools. Registered Schools have received all-staff training in Circle Solutions from an Accredited Trainer.

Registered schools can get discounted materials from St Luke’s Innovative Resources in Australia: apply to be a Member on the Innovative Resources website here:
https://innovativeresources.org/members/member-application/
On the dropdown menu, select the category “A Sue Roffey Circle Solutions School”
Innovative Resources will check this list, and if your school is listed below will enrol you as a Gold Member for a 20% discount.

The 20% discount can also be gained from innovativeresources.co.uk.

The Registered Schools are:

UK
  • Awel Y Mor Primary School, Port Talbot, Wales
  • Hawes Side Academy, Blackpool
  • Moor Park Primary School, Blackpool
  • Our Lady of the Assumption, Blackpool
  • St Peters CofE Primary School, Coggeshall, Essex
CHINA
  • International School of Tianjin, China
  • Dehong Beijing International Chinese School
  • Dehong Shanghai International Chinese School
  • Dehong Xi’an International Chinese School
  • Li Po Chun United World College, Hong Kong
AFRICA AND ASIA
  • Cairo American College, Egypt
  • Dover Court International School, Singapore
  • Hwa Chong Institution, Singapore
  • I-Shou International School, Taiwan
  • Nishimachi International School, Tokyo, Japan
  • United World College South East Asia, Singapore
NEW ZEALAND
  • Central Normal School, Palmerston North, New Zealand
  • Kaitao School, Rotorua, New Zealand
  • Te Kura o Te Koutu, Rotorua, New Zealand
AUSTRALIA
New South Wales
  • Arndell School
  • Ascham School (Hillingdon)
  • Ashmont Public School
  • Auburn Public School
  • Banksia Road Public School
  • Berowra Public School
  • Bishop Druitt College, Coffs Harbour
  • Blaxland East Public School
  • Blue Mountains Grammar School, Wentworth Falls
  • Braddock Public School
  • Camdenville Public School
  • Canterbury Public School
  • Catherine McAuley School, Westmead
  • Cherrybrook Public School
  • Claremont College, Randwick
  • Clovelly Public School
  • Colyton Public School
  • Condobolin Public School
  • Cootamundra Public School
  • Daceyville Public School
  • Dubbo College – Delroy Campus
  • Dubbo College – Senior Campus
  • Dubbo College – South Campus
  • Ebenezer Public School
  • Emerton Public School
  • Father John Therry Catholic Primary School, Balmain
  • Gundagai High School
  • Hurstville Public School
  • Illawong Public School
  • Jamisontown Public School
  • Katoomba North Public School
  • La Perouse Public School
  • Lawson Public School
  • Lethbridge Park Public School
  • Lightning Ridge Central School
  • Liverpool West Public School
  • Llandilo Public School
  • Londonderry Public School
  • Lurnea Public School
  • The McDonald College, North Strathfield
  • Menai Public School
  • Mimosa Public School, Frenchs Forest
  • Mount Riverview Public School
  • Northholm Grammar, Galston
  • Northside Montessori School
  • Our Lady of the Rosary Primary School, Kensington
  • Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary School, Randwick
  • Penshurst Public School
  • Plumpton Public School
  • Pymble Ladies College
  • Rooty Hill High School
  • Rozelle Public School
  • Sacred Heart Catholic School, Mosman
  • Sacred Heart Central School, Cootamundra
  • St Bernard’s Catholic Primary School, Botany
  • St Brendan’s Lake Munmorah
  • St Mary’s Catholic Primary School, Erskineville
  • SCECGS Redlands
  • Stewart House School
  • Sydney Grammar School
  • Temora Public School
  • Temora West Public School
  • The Beach School
  • Villawood North Public School
  • Wenona School
  • Werrington County Public School
  • Werrington Public School
  • Westport High School, Port Macquarie
  • Whalan Public School
  • Woollahra Public School
  • York Public School, Penrith
Queensland
  • All Souls St Gabriels, Charters Towers
  • Balaclava State School, Cairns
  • Beenleigh High School, Brisbane
  • Burdekin Catholic High School
  • Clayfield College
  • Freshwater Christian College
  • Glasshouse Christian College, Beerwah
  • Good Counsel College, Innisfail
  • Good Counsel Primary School, Innisfail
  • Holy Cross Catholic School, Trinity Park
  • Holy Spirit School, Aitkenvale
  • Kelso State School, Townsville
  • Matthew Flinders Anglican College, Buderim
  • Moreton Bay College
  • Mother of Good Counsel, North Cairns
  • Mount St Bernard College, Herberton
  • Nambour Christian College
  • Our Lady Help of Christians, Cairns
  • Our Lady of the Sacred Heart School, Thursday Island
  • Rasmussen State School, Townsville
  • Redlands College Junior School, Wellington Point
  • St Andrew’s Catholic College, Redlynch
  • St Anthony’s Catholic College, Townsville
  • St Anthony’s School, Dimbulah
  • St Augustine’s College, Cairns
  • St Benedict’s, Townsville
  • St Catherine’s, Proserpine
  • St Clare’s Catholic School, Burdell
  • St Clare’s Parish School, Tully
  • St Colman’s Primary School, Home Hill
  • St Francis Xavier Primary School, Manunda
  • St Joseph’s Catholic School, Atherton
  • St Joseph’s Catholic School, Mundingburra
  • St Joseph’s North Ward, Townsville
  • St Joseph’s School, Parramatta Park
  • St Kieran’s Catholic Primary School, Mount Isa
  • St Mary’s Catholic College, Cairns
  • St Mary’s School, Charleville
  • St Michael’s School, Gordonvale
  • St Michael’s School, Palm Island
  • St Paul’s Lutheran Primary School
  • St Rita’s School, South Johnstone
  • St Stephen’s College, Coomera
  • St Teresa’s School, Ravenshoe
  • St Therese’s Primary School, Bentley Park
  • St Thomas More’s Primary School, Toowoomba
  • St Thomas of Villanova Primary School, Mareeba
  • Southern Cross Catholic School, Annandale
  • Trinity Anglican College, Cairns
  • Trinity Lutheran College, Gold Coast
  • West Moreton Anglican College
South Australia
  • Craigmore South Primary School,
  • Endeavour College, Mawson Lakes
  • Flinders Park Primary School
  • Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary School, Para Vista
  • Immanuel Lutheran School, Gawler
  • Kirton Point Primary School
  • McDonald Park Primary School
  • Memorial Oval Primary School, Whyalla
  • Nicolson Avenue Junior Primary School
  • O’Sullivan Beach Primary School
  • Our Lady of the Visitation, Taperoo
  • Port Lincoln Junior Primary
  • Prince Alfred College
  • Richmond Primary School
  • Ridgehaven Primary School
  • Salisbury Park Primary School
  • St David’s Parish School
  • St Francis of Assisi, Newton
  • St Francis School, Lockleys
  • St John’s Lutheran School, Highgate
  • St John the Baptist Primary School, Plympton
  • St Joseph’s Memorial School, Kensington
  • St Margaret Mary’s School, Croydon
  • St Martin’s Catholic Primary School, Greenacres
  • St Mary’s College
  • St Monica’s Parish School, Walkerville
  • South Downs Primary School
  • Thiele Primary School
  • Thorndon Park Primary School
  • Ungarra Primary School
Tasmania
  • Corpus Christie Catholic School, Bellerive
  • The Cottage School, Rosny Park
  • Larmenier Catholic Primary School
  • Sacred Heart Ulverstone
  • St Anthony’s Catholic School, Riverside
  • St Brigid’s Catholic School, Wynyard
  • St Cuthbert’s Catholic School, Lindisfarne
  • St James’ Catholic College, Cygnet
  • St Joseph’s Catholic School, Queenstown
  • St Peter Chanel Catholic School, Smithton
  • St Therese’s Catholic School, Moonah
  • St Thomas More Catholic Primary School, Newstead
  • Star of the Sea Catholic College, George Town
  • Stella Maris Catholic Primary School, Burnie
Victoria
  • Balcombe Grammar School, Mt Martha
  • Glen Katherine Primary School, Melbourne
  • Holmesglen Vocational College
  • Lang Lang Primary School
  • Methodist Ladies’ College, Kew
  • Mount View Primary School
  • Nepean School
  • Newhaven College
  • St Aloysius Primary School, Caulfield
  • St Clare’s Primary School, Thomastown
  • St James Primary School, Brighton
  • St Mary’s School, Castlemaine
  • Somerville Rise Primary School
  • Yarra Road Primary School